NomeSetorLocalRamalTelefone
Adaildes Fonseca Bezerra PRESI 07º Andar 785
Adolpho Nogueira VIPAD 08º Andar 796
Alexander França Patrício VIPAD/Adm Pessoal 09º Andar 731
Amanda Pereira Nunes VIFIN 09º Andar 821
Ana Fávia (Nutricionista) VIPAD/Restaurante 02º Andar 812
Ana Luiza Brum dos Santos VIPAR/Assistência 04º Andar 761
Ana Raquel Cacais Cunha VIPAD/Adm Pessoal 09º Andar 731
Ana Rita Nascimento VIPAD/Telefonia 08º Andar 9 / 172
Andre Pujol Cabral VIPAD/Manutenção 12º Andar 757
Andressa Braga VISEB/Callcenter 06º Andar 748
Anna Barboza VIFIN/Contabilidade 09º Andar 750
Antonio Carlos Negrao VIPAD/Compras 09º Andar 736
Antonio Ferreira Martins VIPAD/Manutenção 12º Andar 757
Ari Sarmento CONFI 03º Andar 727
Aristides Milton VIFIN 09º Andar 704
Armando Lidington VISEB 06º Andar 723
Arthur Arruda VIFIN 09º Andar 744
Camila Saldela Teixeira VIPAR 04º Andar 749
Carlos Fernando VIPAR/Representações 11º Andar 776
Carlos Henrique Lima Souza VIFIN/Tesouraria 09º Andar 705
Catia Sgarbi VISEB/Convênios 06º Andar 760
Celia Larichia CODEL 03º Andar 779
Claudia Leal VIFIN 09º Andar 764
Claudio Noberto VIPAD/Compras 09º Andar 806
Daielly Cristina Silva VISEB/Callcenter 06º Andar 746
Daniel Costa VISEB/Sealt 06º Andar 725
Daurea Regina VISEB/Secad 06º Andar 786
David Fabiano VIPAD/Tecnologia 06º Andar 814
Deise Silva Cezário VIPAR 11º Andar 734
Diane Santos VIPAR 04º Andar 730
Edilson Costa VIPAD 09º Andar 799
Eraldo Campos PRESI/AJUSC 07º Andar 710 / 818
Ernesto Pamplona C R Neto VISEB/Sealt 06º Andar 782
Fabiane Cabral Luz VISEB/Convênios 06º Andar 724
Fernando R. Guimaraes VIPAD/Expedição 08º Andar 713
Flavia de Almeida VIPAR 04º Andar 728
Flavio barbosa VIPAD/Adm Pessoal 09º Andar 738
Gabriel Araujo VIPAR/Assistência 11º Andar 745
Gabriel Campos VIFIN/Controladoria 09º Andar 750
Gilberto Lopes Inacio VIPAD/Tecnologia 06º Andar 813
Gisety Chagas VIPAR 11º Andar 776 / 803
Gustavo Benevides VISEB/Secad 06º Andar 702
Gutille Silva VIFIN/Contabilidade 09º Andar 790
Henrique da Silva Ramos Carneiro PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 795
Hilda Valle VIPAD/Adm Pessoal 09º Andar 758
Humberto Negrão de C. Lobato Jr. VISEB 06º Andar 789
Isaias Alves da Silva VIPAD/Restaurante 762
Jandira Silva VIPAD/Telefonia 08º Andar 9 / 172
Johny Pool VIPAD/Telefonia 08º Andar 701
Jorge Barroso PRESI 07º Andar 752
José Carlos Ribeiro Palhano PRESI 08º Andar 816
José Mauro Martins Cordeiro VISEB 06º Andar 716 / 782
José Odilon Gama da Silva CODEL 03º Andar 707
José Paulo Antunes de Aguiar VIFIN 09º Andar 794
Julio Cezar Ramos Marinho VISEB 06º Andar 767
Jussara Maria da Silva VISEB 06º Andar 716 / 782
Lilia DAvila VIFIN 09º Andar 821
Loreni de Senger PRESI 07º Andar 785
Luciana Grangeia CONFI 03º Andar 777
Luis Eduardo Sampaio Maciel VIPAR 04º Andar 735
Luis Guilherme Araujo VIPAD/Manutenção 09º Andar 742
Luiz Cabral VIPAD 09º Andar 793
Marcelo Luiz Cordeiro Fernandes VIPAR 04º Andar 715
Marcia Contreras VIFIN/Financeiro 09º Andar 766
Marcia Cruz PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 798
Marcia Suely PRESI 07º Andar 768
Marco Aurelio Lima VISEB 06º Andar 721
Maria Aparecida Maciel VIPAD/Adm Pessoal 09º Andar 771
Martha Mello Martins PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 774
Matheus Henrique de Jesus Franca VIPAD/Almoxarifado 12º Andar 763
Medson Soares VISEB/Secad 06º Andar 706
Monalisa Xavier VIPAR 04º Andar 780
Monica Santos VIPAD/Despensa 02º Andar 765
Nathália Ferreira PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 795
Nelson Luiz Oliveira VIPAD 09º Andar 718
Nilson Ramos VIFIN/Contabilidade 09º Andar 750
Paulo Alves da Silva CONFI 03º Andar 811
Paulo Chavarry CONFI 03º Andar 783
Pedro Franco PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 787
Priscila Durão VIFIN/Contabilidade 09º Andar 790
Raiza Campos VIPAR 04º Andar 759
Regina Marçal VIPAR/Representações 04º Andar 732
Renan Loureiro PRESI/AJUSC 07º Andar 820
Renan Mendes Thompson PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 717
Renato Martins VIPAD/Telefonia 08º Andar 770
Roberta Moraes VIFIN 09º Andar 778
Roberta Silva VIPAD/Expedição 08º Andar 816
Roberto Escossia VISEB/Convênios 06º Andar 708
Rodrigo Leal VIFIN/Contabilidade 09º Andar 790
Ronaldo Santos Ramos VIPAD/Tecnologia 06º Andar 797
Roselani Santos Nascimento Pereira VISEB/Sealt 06º Andar 722
Rudy Veiga dos Santos PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 798
Sandra Maria Cacais Cunha VIFIN/Controladoria 09º Andar 744
Sineide Paula VIPAD 09º Andar 772 (21) 3861-0772
Sonia Conceição CODEL 03º Andar 751
Sonia da Silva Oliveira VISEB/Sealt 06º Andar 754
Thiago Castro Magalhães VIPAD/Compras 09º Andar 737
Veronica K. Scofano VIPAD/Expedição 08º Andar 741
Viviane Scofano VIPAR 04º Andar 726
Waldyr Argento CODEL 03º Andar 707
Wilson Marinho PRESI/Ascom 07º Andar 784
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Recepção 01 2679-9900 Ramal 09
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Gerência - Alessandra 2679-9900 Ramal 225
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Governança 2679-9900 Ramal 295
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Portaria 2679-9900 Ramal 217
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Bar 2679-9900 Ramal 258
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Diretoria 2679-9900 Ramal 202
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Recepção 03 2679-9900 Ramal 216
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Restaurante 2679-9900 Ramal 257
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Recepção 02 2679-9900 Ramal 215
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Estoque 2679-9900 Ramal 256
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Salão de Convenções 2679-9900 Ramal 371
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Coordenador - Edinho 2679-9900 Ramal 203
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Lavanderia 2679-9900 Ramal 229
AAFBB / Sede Campestre Piscina 2679-9900 Ramal 298
Aeroporto Internacional UTEIS (21) 3398-5050, 3398-4526, 3398-4527
Água e Esgoto UTEIS 08002821195
Alexandre Maciel Corretora Assurê 06º Andar 769
CEG UTEIS 08000247766
Corpo de Bombeiros UTEIS 193
Defesa Civil UTEIS 199
Delegacia da Mulher UTEIS 180
Disque Luz UTEIS 25355151
Frederico Gomes Condomínio do Edifício 11º Andar 709
Light UTEIS 08002820120
Massoterapia Massoterapia 11º Andar 753
Polícia Civil UTEIS 197
Polícia Militar UTEIS 190
Portaria 733
Rodoviária Novo Rio UTEIS 32131800
Sala de Convivência dos Associados (8h às 17h) VIPAR 08º Andar 776, 719
Sala de Leitura (11h às 17h) VIPAR 03º Andar 745